Find Sfp Module, Communication Module, Fiber Optic Equipment on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > SFP Module

SFP Module

Product categories of SFP Module, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Sfp Module, Communication Module suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Equipment R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SFP Module PX20+++ EPON OLT SFP
Brand:
 GL-COM
Packaging:
 30pcs in a box
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,ROHS,3C
Model No.:
 GL-EPON PX20+++

Epon Sfp Module

GL-COM has experience in fiber optic equipments for over 20 years. we are manufacturer of GPON EPON XPON ONU/OLT/POE SWITCHES,our target is best price,good quality,best after service.welcome to cooperation...
Scodeno Optical Single Mode 1310nm 20Km RJ45 Application 1.25G Gpon SFP Module
Brand:
 Scodeno
Packaging:
 Normal Package
Supply Ability:
 1000000/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001,CCC,FCC, CE, RoHS
Model No.:
 XPTN-9000-SFP1.25G

Sfp Module

Shenzhen Scodeno Technology Co.,Ltd.was funded in 2015,focus on industrial internet,IoT and Network information security,it is a leading supplier and provider of industrial network solutions. We insisted on...
Media Converter WDM one core 100Mb SC, LC SFP module WDM 1.25Gb SC, LC 3km 20km
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for Media Converter WDM
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S20B
Media Converter WDM one core 100Mb SC, LC SFP module WDM 1.25Gb SC, LC 3km 20km   Product Description     *  Media Converter WDM one core 100Mb SC, LC SFP module WDM 1.25Gb SC, LC 3km 20km Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to...
SFP optical module sfp-10g-sr extender sfp optical transceiver
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20
 SFP optical module sfp-10g-sr extender sfp optical transceiver      1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with SMF.    2.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode...
Dual mode sfp fiber transceiver module 1000base-tx sfp transceiver with long range 20-100km
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20
Dual mode sfp fiber transceiver module 1000base-tx sfp transceiver with long range 20-100km     1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with SMF.    2.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter,...
SFP transceiver 1g/10g SFP extender with DDM for sfp media converter
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20
SFP transceiver 1g/10g SFP extender with DDM for sfp media converter      1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with SMF.    2.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode...
Network Security WDM 10G SFP transceiver sfp optical module with BIDI
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20
Network Security WDM 10G SFP transceiver sfp optical module with BIDI     1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with SMF.    2.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode...
1.25g single fiber single mode bidi wdm sfp module 10g copper sfp with ddm function fiber optic transceiver oem factory
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for 10g copper sfp
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20A
1.25g single fiber single mode bidi wdm sfp module 10g copper sfp with ddm function fiber optic transceiver oem factory Product Description   * Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHsco4. OEM ODM service   * Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost...
1.25G sfp module 1310/1550nm 20KM SM SFP BiDi transceiver/sfp modules
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for 10g copper sfp
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20A
1.25G sfp module 1310/1550nm 20KM SM SFP BiDi transceiver/sfp modules Product Description   * Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHsco4. OEM ODM service   * Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps...
1.25G Single Fiber Module SFP+ 24 Port SFP Switch Router With SFP Port
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for Router With SFP Port.
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S40A
1.25G Single Fiber Module SFP+ 24 Port SFP Switch Router With SFP Port   Product Description   * 1.25G Single Fiber Module SFP+ 24 Port SFP Switch Router With SFP Port Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * 1.25G Single Fiber Module SFP+ 24 Port SFP...
Compatible finisar sfp optic fiber wdm 1.25G sfp+ bidi module reach 40km
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for finisar sfp.
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S40B
Compatible finisar sfp optic fiber wdm 1.25G sfp+ bidi module reach 40km   Product Description   * Compatible finisar sfp optic fiber wdm 1.25G sfp+ bidi module reach 40km Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * Compatible finisar sfp optic fiber wdm...
New product 1310nm 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 20KM Duplex LC 1.25G SFP Optic Module Compatible 1.25G SFP
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for 1.25G SFP.
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20A
New product 1310nm 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 20KM Duplex LC 1.25G SFP Optic Module Compatible 1.25G SFP   Product Description   * 20KM Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible 1.25G SFP Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * 20KM Duplex LC Optic Module...
High Perfermance 100% Original Optical Transceiver SFP XFP Gbic Qsfp Programmer
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for SFP XFP Gbic Qsfp Programmer.
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S10
High Perfermance 100% Original Optical Transceiver SFP XFP Gbic Qsfp Programmer    Product Description   * 100% Original Optical Transceiver SFP XFP Gbic Qsfp Programmer Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * 100% Original Optical Transceiver SFP XFP...
Made in China factory price catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2t/sfp lan base image
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2t/sfp lan base image.
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S40B
Made in China factory price catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2t/sfp lan base image   Product Description   * Made in China factory price catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2t/sfp lan base image Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * Made in China factory price...
Professional Manufacturer Single-mode Compitable SFP Transceiver 1000Base-tx SFP Transceiver
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for 1000Base-tx SFP Transceiver.
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S80A
Professional Manufacturer Single-mode Compitable SFP Transceiver 1000Base-tx SFP Transceiver   Product Description   * Single-mode Compitable SFP Transceiver 1000Base-tx SFP Transceiver Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * Single-mode Compitable SFP...
CE FCC RoHS Certificated Single Fiber 1000base FX Fiber Optic Switch 10G SFP 80km SFP Switch
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for SFP Switch.
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S80A
CE FCC RoHS Certificated Single Fiber 1000base FX Fiber Optic Switch 10G SFP 80km SFP Switch   Product Description   * Single Fiber 1000base FX Fiber Optic Switch 10G SFP 80km SFP Switch Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * Single Fiber 1000base FX...
Smart DDM SFP Transceiver Module 80KM 1.25g 1550nm sfp
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for 1.25g 1550nm sfp.
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S80B
Smart DDM SFP Transceiver Module 80KM 1.25g 1550nm sfp   Product Description   * Smart DDM SFP Transceiver Module 80KM 1.25g 1550nm sfp Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * Smart DDM SFP Transceiver Module 80KM 1.25g 1550nm sfp Description   1.The...
2 year warranted SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm sfp 80km
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for 1550nm sfp 80km.
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S80B
2 year warranted SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm sfp 80km   Product Description   * 2 year warranted SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm sfp 80km Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * 2 year warranted SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm sfp 80km...
China supplier single mode sfp 1550nm 120km
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for sfp 1550nm 120km.
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S80B
China supplier single mode sfp 1550nm 120km   Product Description   * China supplier single mode sfp 1550nm 120km Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * China supplier single mode sfp 1550nm 120km Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high...
1550nm 1.25G DDM LC sfp opnext sfp
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for opnext sfp
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S80B
1550nm 1.25G DDM LC sfp opnext sfp   Product Description   * Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHsco4. OEM ODM service   *  Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km transmission...
1.25Gbps dwdm sfp 1310nm catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2t/sfp lan base image
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2t/sfp lan base image.
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20
1.25Gbps dwdm sfp 1310nm catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2t/sfp lan base image  Product Description   * Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHsco4. OEM ODM service   *  Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate...
First class 10g sfp 20km LC DDM sfp cage
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for sfp cage
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20
First class 10g sfp 20km LC DDM sfp cage   Product Description   * Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHsco4. OEM ODM service   *  Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km...
factory price best 10g 120km sfp compatiable 10g 120km sfp
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for 10g 120km sfp
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S20
factory price best 10g 120km sfp compatiable 10g 120km sfp    Product Description   * Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHsco4. OEM ODM service   *  Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up...
high performance SFP module glc-sx-mm
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for glc-sx-mm
Model No.:SFP-125-15-S80
high performance  SFP module glc-sx-mm    Product Description   * Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHsco4. OEM ODM service   *  Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to 120km...
High Quality sfp module price, China Supplier 10G SFP Transceiver
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for SFP Transceiver
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S40A
High Quality sfp module price, China Supplier 10G SFP Transceiver   Product Description   * module Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * module Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual...
High Quality sfp module price, sfp transceiver with DDM function
Brand:Hong Rui
Packaging:Carton lined with pearl cotton, as required for SFP Transceiver
Model No.:SFP-125-13-S40A
High Quality sfp module price, sfp transceiver with DDM function   Product Description   * module Advantages   1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping3. CE/FCC/RoHs4. OEM ODM service   * module Description   1.The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate...
China SFP Module Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Sfp Module, we are professional manufacturer of SFP Module,Communication Module,Fiber Optic Equipment,Optical Fiber. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SFP Module to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SFP Module, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Sfp Module,Communication Module,Fiber Optic Equipment,Optical Fiber.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SFP Module!